Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2021/2022

Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 0 - 1 Bezau Bezau
Lustenau Lustenau 2 - 1 Göfis Göfis
Bizau Bizau 0 - 0 Lochau Lochau
Ludesch Ludesch 1 - 2 Hard Hard
Meiningen Meiningen 5 - 1 Fussach Fussach
Schruns Schruns 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 0 - 2 Höchst Höchst
Nenzing Nenzing 1 - 2 Alberschwende Alberschwende

St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental 1 - 0 Lendorf Lendorf
Feldkirchen Kärnten Feldkirchen Kärnten 3 - 0 Maria Saal Maria Saal
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt 2 - 1 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 2 - 2 Bleiburg Bleiburg

Gmünd Gmünd 2 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt
Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal 4 - 1 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf

Admira Villach Admira Villach 0 - 4 St. Andrä St. Andrä
St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg 1 - 4 Kraig Kraig

Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß 1 - 2 Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten

Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf 1 - 0 Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
SV Wallern SV Wallern 1 - 3 St. Valentin St. Valentin
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 2 - 1 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz 1 - 4 Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 3 Parndorf Parndorf
Union Perg Union Perg 4 - 3 Bad Ischl Bad Ischl

Oedt Oedt 4 - 0 Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf 1 - 3 Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
Güssing Güssing 1 - 5 Klingenbach Klingenbach
Horitschon Horitschon 1 - 4 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Mondsee Mondsee 4 - 2 Donau Linz Donau Linz
St. Martin i.M. St. Martin i.M. 6 - 1 Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 0 - 2 Ritzing Ritzing
Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf 1 - 1 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 1 - 4 Leoben Leoben
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 4 - 1 Voitsberg Voitsberg
Gnas Gnas 2 - 0 Ilz Ilz
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 4 - 1 Liezen Liezen
Rottenmann Rottenmann 1 - 2 Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 0 - 2 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 2 - 1 Lebring Lebring
Wildon Wildon 0 - 1 Frauental Frauental

Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 5 - 0 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 - 3 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Schwechat Schwechat 1 - 1 Donau Donau
Ardagger Ardagger 3 - 0 St. Pölten II St. Pölten II
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn 1 - 2 Kilb Kilb
Krems Krems 6 - 1 Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf 1 - 0 Spratzern Spratzern
Schrems Schrems 2 - 4 Langenrohr Langenrohr
USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach 0 - 2 Retz Retz

ASV 13 ASV 13 2 - 3 Stadlau Stadlau
Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 0 - 2 Austria XIII Austria XIII
Wienerberg Wienerberg 2 - 1 Post Post
Ortmann Ortmann 0 - 1 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen

Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2 - 2 Mannswörth Mannswörth
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 1 Union Mauer Union Mauer

Völs Völs 2 - 1 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
Kematen Kematen 1 - 3 Natters Natters
Kundl Kundl 3 - 0 Kirchbichl Kirchbichl

Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz - St. Johann in Tirol St. Johann in Tirol
Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck - Zams Zams
Mils Mils - Volders Volders
Münster Münster - Zirl Zirl
Prutz / Serfaus Prutz / Serfaus - Ebbs Ebbs