Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2021/2022

Landesliga: Wien

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Fach-Donaufeld
Fach-Donaufeld 30 25 2 3 97 - 28 +69 77
2
Donau
Donau 30 17 8 5 54 - 28 +26 59
3
Union Mauer
Union Mauer 30 17 7 6 53 - 26 +27 58
4
Schwechat
Schwechat 30 14 9 7 62 - 31 +31 51
5
Dinamo Helfort
Dinamo Helfort 30 14 6 10 53 - 35 +18 48
6
Austria XIII
Austria XIII 30 13 7 10 53 - 50 +3 46
7
Stadlau
Stadlau 30 11 11 8 43 - 37 +6 44
8
Slovan HAC
Slovan HAC 30 11 10 9 71 - 70 +1 43
9
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Vorwärts Brigittenau 30 9 8 13 48 - 54 -6 35
10
Post
Post 30 9 7 14 48 - 56 -8 34
11
Wienerberg
Wienerberg 30 8 9 13 37 - 46 -9 33
12
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC 30 7 8 15 39 - 67 -28 29
13
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 30 7 8 15 32 - 54 -22 29
14
ASV 13
ASV 13 30 8 2 20 38 - 84 -46 26
15
Mannswörth
Mannswörth 30 6 7 17 30 - 64 -34 25
16
Ostbahn XI
Ostbahn XI 30 6 7 17 40 - 68 -28 25

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Scheiblingkirchen
Scheiblingkirchen 28 25 1 2 65 - 21 +44 76
2
Krems
Krems 28 20 5 3 75 - 30 +45 65
3
Retz
Retz 28 15 5 8 47 - 31 +16 50
4
Ardagger
Ardagger 28 13 10 5 39 - 17 +22 49
5
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II 28 10 10 8 61 - 37 +24 40
6
Langenrohr
Langenrohr 28 9 10 9 40 - 45 -5 37
7
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn 28 9 10 9 35 - 29 +6 37
8
Ortmann
Ortmann 28 9 10 9 36 - 36 +0 37
9
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya 28 9 7 12 23 - 37 -14 34
10
Kilb
Kilb 28 9 5 14 39 - 49 -10 32
11
USC Rohrbach
USC Rohrbach 28 7 8 13 31 - 51 -20 29
12
Zwettl
Zwettl 28 7 6 15 30 - 54 -24 27
13
Spratzern
Spratzern 28 7 6 15 36 - 56 -20 27
14
Schrems
Schrems 28 6 8 14 34 - 52 -18 26
15
Mannersdorf
Mannersdorf 28 3 3 22 16 - 62 -46 12

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Union Weißkirchen
Union Weißkirchen 30 22 5 3 76 - 35 +41 71
2
Oedt
Oedt 30 20 6 4 76 - 33 +43 66
3
St. Martin i.M.
St. Martin i.M. 30 20 3 7 77 - 38 +39 63
4
St. Valentin
St. Valentin 30 13 9 8 58 - 56 +2 48
5
Mondsee
Mondsee 30 14 4 12 57 - 50 +7 46
6
SV Wallern
SV Wallern 30 13 7 10 68 - 53 +15 46
7
Union Perg
Union Perg 30 13 5 12 51 - 53 -2 44
8
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß 30 11 6 13 50 - 53 -3 39
9
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Friedburg / Pöndorf 30 11 5 14 57 - 62 -5 38
10
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten 30 10 8 12 43 - 43 +0 38
11
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Grün Weiß Micheldorf 30 10 6 14 45 - 47 -2 36
12
Bad Ischl
Bad Ischl 30 9 8 13 63 - 70 -7 35
13
Grieskirchen
Grieskirchen 30 9 7 14 49 - 70 -21 34
14
Union St. Florian
Union St. Florian 30 8 8 14 44 - 60 -16 32
15
Donau Linz
Donau Linz 30 5 4 21 26 - 77 -51 19
16
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach 30 5 3 22 40 - 80 -40 18

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Golling
Golling 26 16 6 4 75 - 37 +38 54
2
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein 26 15 6 5 70 - 32 +38 51
3
Eugendorf
Eugendorf 26 14 8 4 61 - 25 +36 50
4
Thalgau
Thalgau 26 15 1 10 58 - 49 +9 46
5
Bürmoos
Bürmoos 26 12 8 6 59 - 45 +14 44
6
Adnet
Adnet 26 13 5 8 40 - 28 +12 44
7
Siezenheim
Siezenheim 26 12 4 10 49 - 50 -1 40
8
Neumarkt
Neumarkt 26 11 5 10 48 - 47 +1 38
9
Hallwang
Hallwang 26 12 2 12 48 - 42 +6 38
10
Bramberg
Bramberg 26 10 4 12 39 - 49 -10 34
11
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen 26 9 4 13 55 - 52 +3 31
12
Bergheim
Bergheim 26 7 2 17 46 - 80 -34 23
13
Altenmarkt
Altenmarkt 26 5 5 16 36 - 68 -32 20
14
Puch
Puch 26 0 2 24 20 - 100 -80 2

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf 28 23 3 2 85 - 20 +65 72
2
Parndorf
Parndorf 28 22 3 3 81 - 27 +54 69
3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm 28 16 8 4 74 - 39 +35 56
4
Ritzing
Ritzing 28 15 5 8 54 - 37 +17 50
5
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld 28 15 3 10 66 - 46 +20 48
6
Klingenbach
Klingenbach 28 14 5 9 46 - 49 -3 47
7
Deutschkreutz
Deutschkreutz 28 12 3 13 50 - 56 -6 39
8
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn 28 10 5 13 46 - 50 -4 35
9
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch 28 8 6 14 41 - 67 -26 30
10
Güssing
Güssing 28 7 7 14 37 - 60 -23 28
11
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf 28 7 7 14 46 - 57 -11 28
12
Markt Allhau
Markt Allhau 28 7 6 15 33 - 56 -23 27
13
St. Margarethen / Bur
St. Margarethen / Bur 28 6 5 17 39 - 66 -27 23
14
Horitschon
Horitschon 28 6 5 17 46 - 64 -18 23
15
Oberpetersdorf
Oberpetersdorf 28 4 5 19 28 - 78 -50 17

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Leoben
Leoben 30 22 5 3 77 - 19 +58 71
2
Voitsberg
Voitsberg 30 22 4 4 70 - 21 +49 70
3
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II 30 18 6 6 80 - 29 +51 60
4
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf 30 14 7 9 62 - 38 +24 49
5
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz 30 12 8 10 52 - 46 +6 44
6
Frauental
Frauental 30 13 4 13 49 - 49 +0 43
7
TuS Heiligenkreuz
TuS Heiligenkreuz 30 12 7 11 46 - 42 +4 43
8
Lebring
Lebring 30 12 4 14 50 - 56 -6 40
9
Fürstenfeld
Fürstenfeld 30 12 4 14 45 - 45 +0 40
10
Wildon
Wildon 30 11 7 12 43 - 50 -7 40
11
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 30 10 6 14 50 - 76 -26 36
12
Ilz
Ilz 30 9 7 14 41 - 65 -24 34
13
Gnas
Gnas 30 7 8 15 45 - 61 -16 29
14
Liezen
Liezen 30 5 9 16 27 - 64 -37 24
15
Hitthaller St. Michael
Hitthaller St. Michael 30 6 6 18 29 - 82 -53 24
16
Rottenmann
Rottenmann 30 5 8 17 44 - 67 -23 23

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Dellach im Gailtal
Dellach im Gailtal 34 22 6 6 94 - 42 +52 72
2
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt 34 18 6 10 64 - 41 +23 60
3
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt 34 17 3 14 67 - 63 +4 54
4
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf 34 16 6 12 58 - 46 +12 54
5
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt 34 16 6 12 64 - 44 +20 54
6
ATUS Ferlach
ATUS Ferlach 34 15 8 11 56 - 46 +10 53
7
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt 34 14 9 11 65 - 56 +9 51
8
St. Jakob Rosental
St. Jakob Rosental 34 13 11 10 57 - 40 +17 50
9
Kraig
Kraig 34 13 11 10 61 - 54 +7 50
10
Lendorf
Lendorf 34 13 8 13 47 - 50 -3 47
11
Feldkirchen Kärnten
Feldkirchen Kärnten 34 13 7 14 48 - 45 +3 46
12
Gmünd
Gmünd 34 13 7 14 50 - 49 +1 46
13
Maria Saal
Maria Saal 34 13 6 15 54 - 72 -18 45
14
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg 34 12 8 14 57 - 52 +5 44
15
Bleiburg
Bleiburg 34 13 4 17 51 - 62 -11 43
16
St. Andrä
St. Andrä 34 9 5 20 39 - 70 -31 32
17
Admira Villach
Admira Villach 34 7 7 20 39 - 93 -54 28
18
St. Michael Bleiburg
St. Michael Bleiburg 34 5 10 19 36 - 82 -46 25

Landesliga: Tirol

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kundl
Kundl 30 20 3 7 58 - 34 +24 63
2
Silz / Mötz
Silz / Mötz 30 18 8 4 85 - 41 +44 62
3
Mils
Mils 30 17 6 7 89 - 48 +41 57
4
Kematen
Kematen 30 17 5 8 66 - 43 +23 56
5
Völs
Völs 30 15 7 8 54 - 35 +19 52
6
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC 30 17 1 12 72 - 43 +29 52
7
Ebbs
Ebbs 30 15 6 9 57 - 40 +17 51
8
Prutz / Serfaus
Prutz / Serfaus 30 13 5 12 53 - 49 +4 44
9
Union Innsbruck
Union Innsbruck 30 13 5 12 63 - 66 -3 44
10
Münster
Münster 30 12 4 14 58 - 56 +2 40
11
St. Johann in Tirol
St. Johann in Tirol 30 10 7 13 47 - 49 -2 37
12
Kirchbichl
Kirchbichl 30 10 7 13 42 - 54 -12 37
13
Natters
Natters 30 11 2 17 44 - 61 -17 35
14
Volders
Volders 30 8 8 14 38 - 54 -16 32
15
Zirl
Zirl 30 4 2 24 18 - 103 -85 14
16
Zams
Zams 30 1 2 27 14 - 82 -68 5

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Göfis
Göfis 32 21 5 6 67 - 41 +26 68
2
Rheindorf Altach II
Rheindorf Altach II 32 20 4 8 103 - 46 +57 64
3
Alberschwende
Alberschwende 32 19 6 7 65 - 43 +22 63
4
Lochau
Lochau 32 17 9 6 69 - 52 +17 60
5
Lustenau
Lustenau 32 17 6 9 67 - 42 +25 57
6
Bizau
Bizau 32 14 8 10 62 - 54 +8 50
7
Hard
Hard 32 13 10 9 65 - 55 +10 49
8
Andelsbuch
Andelsbuch 32 15 3 14 66 - 62 +4 48
9
Nenzing
Nenzing 32 13 8 11 65 - 49 +16 47
10
Bezau
Bezau 32 12 4 16 50 - 65 -15 40
11
Fussach
Fussach 32 10 8 14 59 - 67 -8 38
12
Höchst
Höchst 32 11 5 16 70 - 78 -8 38
13
Meiningen
Meiningen 32 9 10 13 49 - 66 -17 37
14
Ludesch
Ludesch 32 11 3 18 52 - 70 -18 36
15
Hörbranz
Hörbranz 32 7 5 20 42 - 75 -33 26
16
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 32 6 4 22 40 - 87 -47 22
17
Schruns
Schruns 32 6 4 22 33 - 72 -39 22
Promotion
Relegation