Regionalliga

Regionalliga Ost

Austria 2021/2022

Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 6 - 2 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Lauterach Lauterach 1 - 3 FC Egg FC Egg

Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 3 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hohenems Hohenems 1 - 1 Rotenberg Rotenberg
Röthis Röthis 4 - 0 Wolfurt Wolfurt

Anif Anif 5 - 1 Seekirchen Seekirchen
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 0 - 2 Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 0 - 0 Kuchl Kuchl
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 1 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann

Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
Hertha Hertha 2 - 0 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 0 - 4 St. Anna St. Anna
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 - 3 Schwaz Schwaz
Spittal Spittal 0 - 0 Weiz Weiz
Treibach Treibach 1 - 6 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Wörgl Wörgl 1 - 1 SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau

Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II 4 - 3 Kufstein Kufstein
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 1 - 2 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
Imst Imst 0 - 4 Telfs Telfs
Gurten Gurten 4 - 0 Wels Wels

Wattens II Wattens II 0 - 1 Fügen Fügen
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 3 - 2 Hall Hall
Ried II Ried II 1 - 0 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II

Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1 - 3 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Wiener SC Wiener SC 6 - 0 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk

Stripfing Stripfing 4 - 0 Draßburg Draßburg
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 0 - 1 First Vienna First Vienna
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1 - 0 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen

Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 0 - 2 Grödig Grödig
Admira II Admira II 0 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf

Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 2 - 2 Kuchl Kuchl
Anif Anif 1 - 1 Seekirchen Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 - 5 Grödig Grödig
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 4 - 1 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau

Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 1 - 4 Schwaz Schwaz
Hohenems Hohenems 2 - 4 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 - 0 Telfs Telfs

Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 2 - 1 Kufstein Kufstein

Hall Hall 5 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 - 6 Fügen Fügen
Wörgl Wörgl 0 - 3 Imst Imst