Regionalliga

Regionalliga Ost

Austria 2021/2022

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Röthis
Röthis 8 4 2 2 59 - 42 +17 30
2
Rotenberg
Rotenberg 8 5 3 0 41 - 33 +8 30
3
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 8 5 3 0 41 - 38 +3 29
4
Wolfurt
Wolfurt 8 3 1 4 46 - 41 +5 27
5
Lauterach
Lauterach 8 4 2 2 50 - 39 +11 27
6
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 8 2 1 5 60 - 49 +11 23
7
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV 8 2 0 6 39 - 54 -15 18
8
FC Egg
FC Egg 8 3 2 3 45 - 75 -30 18
9
Austria Lustenau II
Austria Lustenau II 8 0 2 6 26 - 75 -49 8

Regionalliga: Tirol - 2nd Phase

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Imst
Imst 8 7 0 1 72 - 44 +28 36
2
Wörgl
Wörgl 8 4 1 3 71 - 40 +31 33
3
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel 8 3 1 4 55 - 44 +11 29
4
SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau 8 2 2 4 48 - 45 +3 27
5
Kufstein
Kufstein 8 2 0 6 60 - 67 -7 22

Regionalliga: West

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Schwaz
Schwaz 10 8 1 1 23 - 7 +16 25
2
TSV St. Johann
TSV St. Johann 10 4 4 2 21 - 10 +11 16
3
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg 10 4 2 4 17 - 12 +5 14
4
Telfs
Telfs 10 3 3 4 12 - 19 -7 12
5
Hohenems
Hohenems 10 2 2 6 20 - 22 -2 8
6
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn 10 2 2 6 11 - 34 -23 8

Regionalliga: Salzburg - 2nd Phase

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Seekirchen
Seekirchen 14 7 6 1 56 - 41 +15 40
2
Kuchl
Kuchl 14 5 6 3 57 - 44 +13 36
3
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen 14 7 4 3 45 - 46 -1 35
4
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden 14 5 4 5 64 - 43 +21 34
5
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK 14 7 3 4 48 - 63 -15 29
6
Grödig
Grödig 14 5 4 5 44 - 58 -14 29
7
Anif
Anif 14 3 4 7 49 - 60 -11 25
8
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau 14 0 3 11 24 - 68 -44 10

Regionalliga: Ost

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
First Vienna
First Vienna 26 17 7 2 52 - 18 +34 58
2
Stripfing
Stripfing 26 15 9 2 60 - 19 +41 54
3
Wiener SC
Wiener SC 26 13 7 6 48 - 32 +16 46
4
Leobendorf
Leobendorf 26 13 6 7 45 - 37 +8 45
5
Neusiedl
Neusiedl 26 12 5 9 39 - 37 +2 41
6
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra 26 12 5 9 33 - 31 +2 41
7
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 26 10 10 6 44 - 41 +3 40
8
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria 26 11 5 10 36 - 36 +0 38
9
Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen 26 10 5 11 41 - 42 -1 35
10
Bruck/Leitha
Bruck/Leitha 26 6 9 11 43 - 44 -1 27
11
Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk 26 6 5 15 29 - 56 -27 23
12
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt 26 5 4 17 31 - 55 -24 19
13
Admira II
Admira II 26 4 7 15 33 - 53 -20 19
14
Draßburg
Draßburg 26 4 4 18 22 - 55 -33 16

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
TSV St. Johann
TSV St. Johann 18 12 3 3 32 - 19 +13 39
2
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg 18 12 2 4 40 - 17 +23 38
3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden 18 8 6 4 36 - 19 +17 30
4
Kuchl
Kuchl 18 9 3 6 29 - 21 +8 30
5
Seekirchen
Seekirchen 18 8 3 7 32 - 27 +5 27
6
Anif
Anif 18 8 1 9 28 - 35 -7 25
7
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen 18 6 3 9 24 - 30 -6 21
8
Grödig
Grödig 18 6 2 10 22 - 38 -16 20
9
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau 18 3 5 10 16 - 33 -17 14
10
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK 18 2 4 12 22 - 42 -20 10

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Schwaz
Schwaz 22 15 2 5 40 - 23 +17 47
2
Telfs
Telfs 22 14 0 8 55 - 30 +25 42
3
Wörgl
Wörgl 22 12 4 6 55 - 25 +30 40
4
SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau 22 11 5 6 38 - 25 +13 38
5
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel 22 11 5 6 43 - 29 +14 38
6
Kufstein
Kufstein 22 10 3 9 48 - 44 +4 33
7
Imst
Imst 22 8 6 8 40 - 35 +5 30
8
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Innsbruck II 22 8 5 9 46 - 48 -2 29
9
Hall
Hall 22 7 3 12 32 - 53 -21 24
10
Fügen
Fügen 22 6 3 13 36 - 64 -28 21
11
Wattens II
Wattens II 22 5 4 13 36 - 57 -21 19
12
SV Innsbruck
SV Innsbruck 22 2 6 14 26 - 62 -36 12

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II 32 22 6 4 105 - 29 +76 72
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC 32 18 9 5 62 - 26 +36 63
3
Gurten
Gurten 32 18 8 6 63 - 31 +32 62
4
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberger AC II 32 15 11 6 71 - 50 +21 56
5
Hertha
Hertha 32 16 8 8 64 - 34 +30 56
6
Union Vöcklamarkt
Union Vöcklamarkt 32 15 7 10 46 - 41 +5 52
7
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg 32 14 9 9 56 - 47 +9 51
8
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen 32 12 11 9 52 - 48 +4 47
9
Gleisdorf 09
Gleisdorf 09 32 11 11 10 50 - 53 -3 44
10
St. Anna
St. Anna 32 12 8 12 61 - 54 +7 44
11
Weiz
Weiz 32 13 4 15 47 - 56 -9 43
12
Ried II
Ried II 32 9 9 14 50 - 63 -13 36
13
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf 32 9 8 15 46 - 54 -8 35
14
Treibach
Treibach 32 10 5 17 56 - 73 -17 35
15
Wels
Wels 32 10 3 19 47 - 71 -24 33
16
Spittal
Spittal 32 4 6 22 25 - 60 -35 18
17
Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura 32 1 3 28 18 - 129 -111 6

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Hohenems
Hohenems 20 13 4 3 46 - 21 +25 43
2
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn 20 11 4 5 36 - 22 +14 37
3
Wolfurt
Wolfurt 20 10 4 6 32 - 26 +6 34
4
Röthis
Röthis 20 9 6 5 46 - 31 +15 33
5
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 20 9 5 6 48 - 34 +14 32
6
Lauterach
Lauterach 20 6 8 6 32 - 29 +3 26
7
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV 20 7 4 9 29 - 36 -7 25
8
Rotenberg
Rotenberg 20 5 9 6 30 - 27 +3 24
9
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 20 5 7 8 21 - 31 -10 22
10
FC Egg
FC Egg 20 4 2 14 23 - 51 -28 14
11
Austria Lustenau II
Austria Lustenau II 20 3 3 14 17 - 52 -35 12
Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Group