Today

Oberliga Hessen

Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite Lübeck 6 - 2 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 1 - 4 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 0 - 3 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Karbach Karbach 0 - 4 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach

Svenska Cupen

Hammarby Hammarby 0 Pen 3-4 0 Malmö FF Malmö FF

Division 1 Sodra

Ängelholm Ängelholm 4 - 0 Lindome Lindome
Umeå FC Umeå FC 2 - 2 Täby Täby
Vasalund Vasalund 1 - 0 Team Thoren Team Thoren
Gefle Gefle 2 - 2 Pitea Pitea
GAIS GAIS 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg 0 - 1 Oddevold Oddevold
Falkenberg Falkenberg 1 - 1 Olympic Olympic

Division 2 Sodra Gotaland

IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 0 - 1 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Sund IF Sund IF 0 - 2 Storfors Storfors
Hittarp Hittarp 2 - 3 Husqvarna Husqvarna
Höganäs Höganäs 0 - 4 Landvetter IS Landvetter IS
Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 4 - 2 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
Karlberg Karlberg 1 - 1 Nyköping Nyköping
Boden Boden 0 - 1 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Astrio Astrio 1 - 1 Sävedalen Sävedalen
Rosengård Rosengård 2 - 1 Österlen Österlen
Ariana Ariana 3 - 1 Räppe Räppe
Assyriska Assyriska 0 - 1 Enskede Enskede
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF 2 - 1 Tölö Tölö
Sleipner Sleipner 1 - 3 Smedby Smedby
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 2 - 2 Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Korsnäs Korsnäs Cancelled Akropolis Akropolis
Berga Berga 0 - 0 Nosaby Nosaby
Sandviks Sandviks 4 - 3 Älgarna Älgarna
Kungsangens Kungsangens 3 - 0 Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 2 - 2 Järfälla Järfälla
Uppsala Uppsala 4 - 2 Gute Gute
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland 1 - 4 Gauthiod Gauthiod
Mjölby Mjölby - Säffle SK Säffle SK
Ragsveds Ragsveds 3 - 1 Forsbacka Forsbacka
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 3 - 2 Yxhult Yxhult
Gottne Gottne 2 - 3 Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal
Stöde Stöde - Storfors Storfors

Division 2 Vastra Gotaland

Mjölby Mjölby 2 - 0 Sifhälla Sifhälla

PDL

Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions - Chicago Fire II Chicago Fire II
West Chester United II West Chester United II - Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA - Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley - Wichita Wichita
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II - Colorado ISA Colorado ISA
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley - Houston Sur Houston Sur
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves - Ogden City Ogden City
West Chester United West Chester United - Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United
New Mexico U23 New Mexico U23 - CISA CISA