UEFA Champions League

Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco - Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
Olympique Marsiglia Olympique Marsiglia - Sporting Lisbona Sporting Lisbona
Liverpool Liverpool - Rangers Rangers
Ajax Ajax - Napoli Napoli
Porto Porto - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Club Brugge Club Brugge - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Inter Inter - Barcellona Barcellona
Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA Youth League

Porto U19 Porto U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Bayern München U19 Bayern München U19 - Viktoria Plzeň U19 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Juventus U19 Juventus U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 Maccabi Haifa U19
Eintracht Frankf U19 Eintracht Frankf U19 - Tottenham Hotspur U19 Tottenham Hotspur U19
Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19 - Rangers U19 Rangers U19
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19 - Sporting CP U19 Sporting CP U19
Ajax U19 Ajax U19 - Napoli U19 Napoli U19
Qabala U19 Qabala U19 - Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
Internazionale U19 Internazionale U19 - Barcelona U19 Barcelona U19
Club Brugge U19 Club Brugge U19 - Atlético Madrid U19 Atlético Madrid U19
Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 - AZ U19 AZ U19
Marseille U19 Marseille U19 - Sporting CP U19 Sporting CP U19

Championship

Bristol City Bristol City - Coventry City Coventry City
Luton Town Luton Town - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Sheffield United Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland Sunderland - Blackpool Blackpool
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Reading Reading - Norwich City Norwich City

FA Cup

Fylde Fylde - Congleton Town Congleton Town
Hanley Town Hanley Town - Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Boston United Boston United - Basford United Basford United
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway - Oxford City Oxford City

EFL Trophy

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Everton U21 Everton U21
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Derby County Derby County
Gillingham Gillingham - Brighton U21 Brighton U21
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21
Exeter City Exeter City - Southampton U21 Southampton U21
Barrow Barrow - Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21
Bradford City Bradford City - Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21
Colchester United Colchester United - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21
Oxford United Oxford United - Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21

League One

Burton Albion Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday

League Two

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Stevenage Stevenage - Sutton United Sutton United
Swindon Town Swindon Town - Newport County Newport County
Walsall Walsall - Northampton Town Northampton Town

Conference National

Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Barnet Barnet - Maidstone United Maidstone United
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Bromley Bromley
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town - York City York City
Gateshead Gateshead - Altrincham Altrincham
Notts County Notts County - Wrexham Wrexham
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Southend United Southend United - Woking Woking
Torquay United Torquay United - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United

Non League Premier Southern

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Margate Margate - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Ashton United Ashton United - Whitby Town Whitby Town
Marske United Marske United - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town Warrington Town - Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands
United of Manchester United of Manchester - South Shields South Shields
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town - Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Ilkeston - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Bedford Town Bedford Town
North Leigh North Leigh - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Poole Town Poole Town Postp. Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Gorleston Gorleston - Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Binfield Binfield - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Carlton Town Carlton Town Postp. Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS - Sheffield Sheffield
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo - Stamford Stamford
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Hadley Hadley
Thame United Thame United - Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
FC Romania FC Romania - Aylesbury United Aylesbury United

Professional Development League

Peterborough U21 Peterborough U21 - Birmingham U21 Birmingham U21

U18 Premier League

Derby U18 Derby U18 - Nottingham U18 Nottingham U18

Premier League Cup

Watford U21 Watford U21 - Huddersfield U21 Huddersfield U21

unknown

Estudiantes L.P. 2 Estudiantes L.P. 2 - River Plate 2 River Plate 2
Argentinos Jrs 2 Argentinos Jrs 2 - Lanus 2 Lanus 2
Patronato 2 Patronato 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 Colon Santa Fe 2
San Lorenzo 2 San Lorenzo 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 Godoy Cruz 2
Talleres Cordoba 2 Talleres Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 Huracan 2
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 - Londrina U20 Londrina U20
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 - Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20
America MG U20 America MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20
Real Ariquemes U20 Real Ariquemes U20 - Remo U20 Remo U20
Manta Manta - El Nacional El Nacional
Malta (Am) Malta (Am) - Belgrade (Am) Belgrade (Am)
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am) Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am) Postp. Split Region (Am) Split Region (Am)
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting - Liverpool Liverpool
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr - Merw Merw
Energetik Energetik - Şagadam Şagadam
Nebitçi Nebitçi - Aşgabat Aşgabat
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers - Nueva Cliza Nueva Cliza
Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
Koln U19 Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
Artemisa Artemisa - Guantánamo Guantánamo
Cienfuegos Cienfuegos - Las Tunas Las Tunas
La Habana La Habana - Villa Clara Villa Clara
Santiago de Cuba Santiago de Cuba - Camagüey Camagüey
Poland U19 W Poland U19 W - Ireland U19 W Ireland U19 W
Sweden U19 W Sweden U19 W - Turkey U19 W Turkey U19 W
Montenegro U19 W Montenegro U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W Azerbaijan U19 W
Georgia U19 W Georgia U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W North Macedonia U19 W
Italy U17 W Italy U17 W - Iceland U17 W Iceland U17 W
Belarus U17 W Belarus U17 W - Armenia U17 W Armenia U17 W
Luxembourg U17 W Luxembourg U17 W - Georgia U17 W Georgia U17 W
Cosmos Cosmos - Virtus Virtus
Domagnano Domagnano - Libertas Libertas
Fiorentino Fiorentino - La Fiorita La Fiorita
Northern Dynamo Northern Dynamo - Saint Michel Saint Michel
Ecuador U19 Ecuador U19 - Colombia U19 Colombia U19
Argentina U19 Argentina U19 - Chile U19 Chile U19
Venezuela U19 Venezuela U19 - Uruguay U19 Uruguay U19
Paraguay U19 Paraguay U19 - Peru U19 Peru U19