UEFA Champions League

Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco - Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
Olympique Marsiglia Olympique Marsiglia - Sporting Lisbona Sporting Lisbona
Liverpool Liverpool - Rangers Rangers
Ajax Ajax - Napoli Napoli
Porto Porto - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Club Brugge Club Brugge - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Inter Inter - Barcellona Barcellona
Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA Youth League

Porto U19 Porto U19 0 11' 0 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Bayern München U19 Bayern München U19 0 12' 0 Viktoria Plzeň U19 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Juventus U19 Juventus U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 Maccabi Haifa U19
Eintracht Frankf U19 Eintracht Frankf U19 - Tottenham Hotspur U19 Tottenham Hotspur U19
Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19 - Rangers U19 Rangers U19
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19 - Sporting CP U19 Sporting CP U19
Ajax U19 Ajax U19 - Napoli U19 Napoli U19
Qabala U19 Qabala U19 - Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
Internazionale U19 Internazionale U19 - Barcelona U19 Barcelona U19
Club Brugge U19 Club Brugge U19 - Atlético Madrid U19 Atlético Madrid U19
Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 - AZ U19 AZ U19
Marseille U19 Marseille U19 - Sporting CP U19 Sporting CP U19

Championship

Bristol City Bristol City - Coventry City Coventry City
Luton Town Luton Town - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Sheffield United Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland Sunderland - Blackpool Blackpool
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Reading Reading - Norwich City Norwich City

FA Cup

Fylde Fylde - Congleton Town Congleton Town
Hanley Town Hanley Town - Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Boston United Boston United - Basford United Basford United
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway - Oxford City Oxford City

EFL Trophy

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Everton U21 Everton U21
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Derby County Derby County
Gillingham Gillingham - Brighton U21 Brighton U21
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21
Exeter City Exeter City - Southampton U21 Southampton U21
Barrow Barrow - Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21
Bradford City Bradford City - Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21
Colchester United Colchester United - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21
Oxford United Oxford United - Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21

League One

Burton Albion Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday

League Two

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Stevenage Stevenage - Sutton United Sutton United
Swindon Town Swindon Town - Newport County Newport County
Walsall Walsall - Northampton Town Northampton Town

Conference National

Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Barnet Barnet - Maidstone United Maidstone United
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Bromley Bromley
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town - York City York City
Gateshead Gateshead - Altrincham Altrincham
Notts County Notts County - Wrexham Wrexham
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Southend United Southend United - Woking Woking
Torquay United Torquay United - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United

Non League Premier Southern

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Margate Margate - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Ashton United Ashton United - Whitby Town Whitby Town
Marske United Marske United - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town Warrington Town - Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands
United of Manchester United of Manchester - South Shields South Shields
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town - Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Ilkeston - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Bedford Town Bedford Town
North Leigh North Leigh - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Poole Town Poole Town Postp. Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Gorleston Gorleston - Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Binfield Binfield - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Carlton Town Carlton Town Postp. Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS - Sheffield Sheffield
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo - Stamford Stamford
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Hadley Hadley
Thame United Thame United - Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
FC Romania FC Romania - Aylesbury United Aylesbury United

Professional Development League

Peterborough U21 Peterborough U21 - Birmingham U21 Birmingham U21

U18 Premier League

Derby U18 Derby U18 - Nottingham U18 Nottingham U18

Premier League Cup

Watford U21 Watford U21 - Huddersfield U21 Huddersfield U21