S.League

Albirex Niigata S Albirex Niigata S 8 - 2 Geylang International Geylang International

Azadegan League

Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak 0 - 0 Vista Toorbin Vista Toorbin
Kheybar Khorramabad Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 0 Qashqai Qashqai
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Khooshe Talaee Saveh 3 - 2 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar Qazvin 1 90' 2 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan
Saipa Saipa 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar
Shahrdari Astara Shahrdari Astara 0 - 0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Malavan Malavan
Pars Jam Bushehr Pars Jam Bushehr 0 46' 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani Esteghlal Mollasani 1 74' 0 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr

Regionalliga Ost

Mauerwerk Mauerwerk - Stripfing Stripfing
Leobendorf Leobendorf - Admira II Admira II
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
Neusiedl Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf - Gurten Gurten
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf - TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Hall Hall
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt - Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
First Vienna First Vienna - Wiener SC Wiener SC
Spittal Spittal - St. Anna St. Anna
Wörgl Wörgl - SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau

Landesliga Burgenland

Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI - Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort
Thalgau Thalgau - Adnet Adnet
Göfis Göfis - Hard Hard
Rottenmann Rottenmann - Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach - Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
Gnas Gnas - Leoben Leoben
Hallwang Hallwang - Puch Puch
Lendorf Lendorf - Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Voitsberg Voitsberg - Ilz Ilz
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf - Donau Linz Donau Linz
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Lebring Lebring
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz - Liezen Liezen
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya - Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz - Ritzing Ritzing
Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf - Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau